<< назад

Кубок Кедриной 2018

Участники

Девушки и женщины / 1988 - 2001 г.р.

М Участники Vk Fb Год Страна
1 Алексеева Надежда 1995 Россия
2 Надыршина Маргарита 1994 Россия
3 Писарева Екатерина 2000 Россия
4 Агафонова Дарья 1997 Россия
5 Гусева Екатерина 2000 Россия
6 Сырых Инна 1997 Россия
7 Щеглова Варвара 2000 Россия
8 Пожилис Александра 1999 Россия
9 Бухонова Елизавета 1994 Россия
10 Дмитриева Анна 1988 Россия

Женщины / 1963 - 1987 г.р.

М Участники Vk Fb Год Страна
1 Ларионова Анна 1975 Россия
2 Драбовская Александра 1987 Россия
3 Багрова Наталья 1972 Россия
4 Бакута Ирина 1973 Россия
5 Клюжева Анжела 1977 Россия
6 Коновалова Ольга 1971 Россия
7 Фризе Елена 1976 Россия
8 Горобец Надежда 1978 Россия
9 Дмитриева Ольга 1986 Россия
10 Скороходова Полина 1987 Россия
11 Смирнова Екатерина 1983 Россия
12 Донская Мария 1981 Россия
13 Искрицкая Наталья 1974 Россия
14 Веретягина Инна 1964 Россия

Мужчины / 1962 г.р. и старше

М Участники Vk Fb Год Страна
1 Аникеев Александр 1953 Россия
2 Венедиктов Геннадий 1949 Россия
3 Густов Сергей 1961 Россия
4 Балакирев Сергей 1954 Россия
5 Сайфуллин Раис 1961 Россия
6 Коковихин Андрей 1961 Россия
7 Громов Анатолий 1951 Россия
8 Гинзбург Игорь + + 1959 Россия
9 Гетманов Юрий 1947 Россия

Мужчины / 1963 - 1987 г.р.

М Участники Vk Fb Год Страна
1 Кедрин Максим 1982 Россия
2 Брит Андрей 1980 Россия
2 Лобачков Александр 1987 Россия
4 Муратов Виталий 1974 Россия
5 Гетманов Владимир 1987 Россия
6 Денисов Сергей 1973 Россия
7 Овчинников Сергей 1980 Россия
8 Смирнов Андрей 1980 Россия
9 Путниньш Андрей 1983 Россия
10 Михайлов Николай 1979 Россия
11 Терентьев Александр 1963 Россия
12 Полухин Дмитрий 1983 Россия
13 Куренбин Иван 1984 Россия
14 Кабинетский Алексей 1984 Россия
15 Новиков Вячеслав 1974 Россия
16 Бродников Александр 1984 Россия
17 Макаров Николай 1985 Россия

Юноши-мужчины / 1988 - 2001 г. р.

М Участники Vk Fb Год Страна
1 Терентьев Дмитрий 1999 Россия
2 Драбовский Дмитрий 1989 Россия
3 Сегаль Юрий 1994 Россия
4 Алексеев Дмитрий 1994 Россия
5 Лим Сон Тэ 1999 Россия
6 Суховерхов Алексей 1989 Россия
7 Суханов Кирилл 1994 Россия
8 Алексеев Денис 2001 Россия
9 Ботыгин Евгений 1988 Россия
10 Плюснин Дмитрий 1999 Россия
11 Канаев Дмитрий 1988 Россия
12 Бильмак Георгий 2000 Россия

Идентификатор
Имя
Дата рождения
Дата регистрации
Эль почта
Соц страница
Город
Тип
Тип авторизации
Выйти из кабинетаВыйти